Lottery.Gov.Cn - Info lottery.gov.cn

lottery.gov.cn receives about 10,000 unique visitors and 25,000 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $79.18/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $38,217.84. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lottery.gov.cn is ranked number 45,438 in the world and 0.002% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Beijing, 22, China and links to network IP address 123.103.17.60.

About - lottery.gov.cn

国家体育总局体育彩票管理中心唯一指定官方网站,为彩民提供超级大乐透、排列三、排列五、七星彩、足彩、22选5、31选7等彩种官方准确中奖公告及各种资讯服务。
How did lottery.gov.cn look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is lottery.gov.cn?

Daily Unique Visitors:
10,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
300,000
Daily Pageviews:
25,000 (2.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
45,438 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.002% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
China 88.3%93.6%4610
Japan 3.8%1.6%64429
Korea, Republic of 2.2%1.2%25991
United States 2.1%1.4%207430
Macao 1.9%1.4%1184
Taiwan 0.7%0.3%45879

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lottery.gov.cn
90.18%57.12%1.9
chart.lottery.gov.cn
44.97%28.09%1.9
result.lottery.gov.cn
4.71%1.53%1
OTHER
0%13.26%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush lottery.gov.cn
Domain:
  lottery.gov.cn
Rank:
  4,485,617
Organic Keywords:
  13
Organic Traffic:
  36
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  76
Page Authority:
  47
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,236
Total Backlinks:
  2,202,926
Follow Links:
  2,182,887
Nofollow Links:
  20,039
Referring Domains:
  7,194
Referring IPs:
  7,142

How socially engaged is lottery.gov.cn?

Facebook:
  9
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much lottery.gov.cn can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$79.18
Monthly Revenue:
$2,375.40
Yearly Revenue:
$28,900.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
China 23,400$72.31
United States 350$4.01
Japan 400$1.28
Macao 350$0.75
Korea, Republic of 300$0.70
Taiwan 75$0.14

How much money do lottery.gov.cn lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$10.23
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$306.79
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,732.61
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
3,148
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
94,440
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,149,020
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
China 3,042$9.40
United States 63$0.72
Japan 12$0.04
Korea, Republic of 12$0.03
Taiwan 12$0.02
Macao 7$0.01

How much is lottery.gov.cn worth?

Website Value:
$38,217.84

Where is lottery.gov.cn hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
123.103.17.60
ASN:
AS4808 
ISP:
China Unicom Beijing Province Network 
Server Location:
Beijing
22
China
 

Other sites hosted on 123.103.17.60

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does lottery.gov.cn load?

Average Load Time:
(1425 ms) 62 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  72

Site Categories (dmoz)

体育/新闻与媒体
赌博/体育

What sites are related to lottery.gov.cn?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Date: Sat, 09 Sep 2017 14:49:18 GMT
Powered-By-ChinaCache: HIT from 060105d3W9.8
Expires: Mon, 09 Oct 2017 14:49:18 GMT
Content-Language: zh-CN
Content-Length: 109924
age: 21318
Server: nginx/1.10.1
Cache-Control: no-cache,no-store
Pragma: no-cache,no-store
CC_CACHE: TCP_HIT
Accept-Ranges: bytes

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname dns.sports.cn
Rname techsupport.sports.cn
Serial Number 20060631
Refresh 1800
Retry 600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX qiye163mx02.mxmail.netease.com 360
MX qiye163mx01.mxmail.netease.com 360
A 123.103.17.60 349
NS dns.sports.cn 3588
NS ns.sports.cn 3588

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.cnnic.cn...
Domain Name: lottery.gov.cn
ROID: 20021209s10061s00003439-cn
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registrant ID: c1267972005907
Registrant: 国家体育总局体育彩票管理中心
Registrant Contact Email: email
Sponsoring Registrar: 北京中科三方网络技术有限公司*
Name Server: dns.sports.cn
Name Server: ns.sports.cn
Registration Time: 2000-03-16 00:00:00
Expiration Time: 2024-03-16 00:00:00
DNSSEC: unsigned
Last update was 11 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
lottery.gov.cn widget